RESULTS

OUTDOOR VOLLEYBALL

2020 RESULTS

JUNE 6 - SPRING THAW

65 TOTAL TEAMS

WOMEN'S A DIVISION - 8 TEAMS

1ST: MADDIE LARSEN & KAYLA DECOURSEY

2ND: CHEYANNE HAWKINS & DIXIE LOVELESS

3RD: ALLY PACKARD & MADI FORSYTHE

3RD: ALEX ANDERSON & BAILEY MILLER

WOMEN'S B DIVISION - 4 TEAMS

1ST: ALYSSA NELSON & JENNA MCALLISTER

2ND: LESLIE JOHNSON & HALEY NOBLE

MEN'S DIVISION - 12 TEAMS

1ST: JACKSON REID & TOMMY LOVELESS

2ND: JOE CULLUMBER & JOHN BELLES

3RD: COOPER ANDERSON & TRENT STEVENS

3RD: ERIC RICKORDS & JACOB CULL

YOUTH POWER DIVISION - 7 TEAMS

1ST: BAILEY C & JAYCEE O

2ND: BRINLIE C & GRACEE P

3RD: MALYNN E & MIKELE N

3RD: ABI D & KAYLEE C

5TH: ELLA D & KIERA C

6TH: AVA W & KATELYN N

7TH: KEIRA W & TARYN H

YOUTH INTERMEDIATE A DIVISION - 12 TEAMS

1ST: BELLA I & LILY F

2ND: ANNA R & BROOKLYN C

3RD: ABBY B & PAIGE S

3RD: GRACIE C & NIA D

5TH: ALYSSA A & CAMBRIA G

5TH: KENDAL B & TAYA P

7TH: ABBY G & COURTNEY H

8TH: ADI F & ALLI A

9TH: BETHANY R & GABBI T

9TH: JACE B & KYENNA B

11TH: AVERY A & KENNEDY C

11TH: AUDRIE E & AUJA M

YOUTH INTERMEDIATE B DIVISION - 12 TEAMS

1ST: ATLEY M & RACHEL P

2ND: HALLE C & KAYTE H

3RD: JAYLEE A & LAYNEE G

3RD: ELLY G & MYA H

5TH: ELIZA P & ELLIE C

5TH: BERGEN B & KALLIE G

7TH: AIVERY L & AVERY A

8TH: AVA M & HOLLY W

9TH: ELLA W & SHALEIGH W

9TH: MADI J & TAYA H

11TH: LIBBY J & SUMMER H

11TH: DANIKA V & TAYLI V

YOUTH U12 DIVISION - 10 TEAMS

1ST: KEIRA B & OLIVIA B

2ND: HAIDEN C & SOPHIA D

3RD: BAILEY D & SOPHIA B

3RD: ALI C & JORDAN B

5TH: CANNON C & NOAH P

5TH: ANDREW P & ELI P

7TH: BELLE P & LUSI D

8TH: BROOKLYN K & MCKENNA K

9TH: ASHLYNN N & MADELAINE C

9TH: MILLIE M & SHAYE L

JUNE 20 - BEAT THE HEAT

70 TOTAL TEAMS

WOMEN'S A DIVISION - 10 TEAMS

1ST: HOLLY MONTANO & IZZIE HINTON

2ND: DIXIE LOVELESS & TANZA TUPOLA

3RD: DAWSON DAY & MADDIE LARSEN

3RD: ALEX ANDERSON & BAILEY MILLER

WOMEN'S B DIVISION - 4 TEAMS

1ST: MADI MCVEY & KAITLYN PIZZI

2ND: JODI COATS & RHONDA BELLES

MEN'S DIVISION - 14 TEAMS

1ST: CARSON HULL & CHRIS YATES

2ND: JOE CULLUMBER & SCOTT KOCHE

3RD: DAN NOACK & JOHN BELLES

3RD: COOPER ANDERSON & TOMMY LOVELESS

YOUTH POWER DIVISION - 8 TEAMS

1ST: MARIAH J & PIPER H

2ND: ABI W & MATTI W

3RD: ELLA D & KIERA C

3RD: ABI D & KAYLEE C

5TH: JAYCEE O & TESS H

6TH: BAILEY C & MIKELE N

7TH: ABBY G & KAYLEE A

7TH: AVA W & SHAYLEE S

YOUTH INTERMEDIATE A DIVISION - 12 TEAMS

1ST: PACEY H & JENNA W

2ND: BELLA I & LILY F

3RD: ABBY B & PAIGE S

3RD: ANNA R & BROOKLYN C

5TH: AVERY A & KENNEDY C

5TH: KAMBRY L & KANYON L

7TH: ADI F & ALLI A

8TH: CELINE C & ELLIE W

9TH: MEGAN P & KYENNA B

9TH: BETHANY R & GABBY T

YOUTH INTERMEDIATE B DIVISION - 14 TEAMS

1ST: AIVERY L & AVERY A

2ND: BERGEN B & KALLIE G

3RD: ELLY G & MYA H

3RD: MADI J & TAYA H

5TH: ELIZA P & ELLIE C

5TH: ABBY C & KENYA S

5TH: DANIKA V & TAYLI V

5TH: HALLE C & KAYTE H

9TH: ELLA W & SHALEIGH W

10TH: KEIRA B & OLIVIA B

11TH: ELLIE E & KELANI T

11TH: AVA M & HOLLY W

13TH: HAIDEN C & SOPHIA D

13TH: LIBBY A & KYLEE H

YOUTH U12 DIVISION - 10 TEAMS

1ST: HAYDEN D & KEATON C

2ND: CANNON C & CARTER N

3RD: ALI C & JORDAN B

4TH: DREW P & SHAYE L

5TH: ASHLYNN N & MILLIE M

5TH: BAILEY D & SOPHIA B

7TH: BELLE P & AVERY F

8TH: AVERY B & OAKLEE R

9TH: BROOKLYN K & MCKENNA K

9TH: GABBIE G & MADDIE C

MTN PEAK VOLLEYBALL

725 W 1940 S

Logan, UT 84321

 

 

 

 

Venmo: @MtnPeak
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
Send us an email:
GENERAL REFUND POLICY*:
There will be NO refunds for a program given unless another comparable athlete is able to fill the spot and pay the remaining fees. All sales are final.
*Unless otherwise stated for a specific program.